Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, FARTHING CLOSE, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM7 9DN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£207,000
Last Sold Price
25 January 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.3%
Price Change
+£81,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£207,000
+64.3%
Sold on 25 January 2017
Terraced
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,000
+111.8%
Sold on 19 March 2004
Terraced
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,500
Sold on 6 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM7 9DN
← Back to All Properties