28, WALTON CLOSE, SWADLINCOTE, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE

DE11 9SH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£122,000
Last Sold Price
23 October 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+184.1%
Price Change
+£79,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£122,000+184.1%
Sold on 23 October 2015
Semi-Detached
+£79,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,950+4.8%
Sold on 6 May 1999
Semi-Detached
+£1,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 20 February 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1