Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, HOOKE CLOSE, CORBY, CORBY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN17 2AP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
26 April 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.9%
Price Change
+£25,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£145,000
+20.9%
Sold on 26 April 2017
Semi-Detached
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,950
+14.3%
Sold on 1 August 2014
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,950
Sold on 2 December 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN17 2AP
← Back to All Properties