Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, CALOW LANE, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE
S41 0AP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£91,500
Last Sold Price
24 October 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.8%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£91,500
+29.8%
Sold on 24 October 2014
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,500
+152.2%
Sold on 14 February 2011
Terraced
+£42,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,950
Sold on 30 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S41 0AP
← Back to All Properties