Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, RANELAGH ROAD, REDHILL, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH1 6BJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£461,000
Last Sold Price
4 October 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.3%
Price Change
+£61,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£461,000
+15.3%
Sold on 4 October 2019
Semi-Detached
+£61,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£399,950
+65.3%
Sold on 17 June 2016
Semi-Detached
+£157,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£242,000
+108.6%
Sold on 4 April 2008
Semi-Detached
+£126,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,000
Sold on 26 August 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH1 6BJ
← Back to All Properties