53, MEAD CRESCENT, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON

SO18 2JN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£345,000
Last Sold Price
14 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.0%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£345,000+16.0%
Sold on 14 September 2022
Semi-Detached
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£297,500+41.7%
Sold on 14 December 2018
Semi-Detached
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000+16.7%
Sold on 25 November 2005
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 11 November 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1