32, LIVINGSTONE ROAD, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN3 3WP

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£13,500
Last Sold Price
12 June 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-92.5%
Price Change
-£166,450 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£13,500-92.5%
Sold on 12 June 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£166,450 from previous sale
Sale #5
£179,950+32.3%
Sold on 24 September 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£136,000+53.7%
Sold on 10 August 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,500+139.2%
Sold on 22 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 3 October 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1