Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, THORPE VIEW, ASHBOURNE, DERBYSHIRE DALES, DERBYSHIRE
DE6 1SY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£262,500
Last Sold Price
16 May 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.6%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£262,500
+34.6%
Sold on 16 May 2025
Terraced
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£195,000
+11.4%
Sold on 2 May 2014
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
-11.6%
Sold on 23 September 2009
Terraced
-£22,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£197,950
+5.3%
Sold on 26 January 2007
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£187,950
Sold on 15 April 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE6 1SY
← Back to All Properties