16, RIMMERS AVENUE, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE

L37 7AR

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£161,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.6%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£161,000+55.6%
Sold on 27 June 2003
Semi-Detached
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,500
Sold on 4 December 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1