39, OLD BREWERY WALK, BRACKLEY, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN13 7HG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£126,000
Last Sold Price
10 January 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+98.4%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£126,000+98.4%
Sold on 10 January 2003
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,500+17.4%
Sold on 4 December 1998
Terraced
+£9,397 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,103
Sold on 3 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1