Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, CIRCULAR ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B27 7DB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.6%
Price Change
+£86,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£182,000
+89.6%
Sold on 12 December 2023
Terraced
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,000
+32.4%
Sold on 24 March 2016
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 29 January 2016
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B27 7DB
← Back to All Properties