Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
115, HIGH STREET, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE11 4NA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,000
Last Sold Price
7 May 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-24.3%
Price Change
-£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£148,000
-24.3%
Sold on 7 May 2014
Detached
-£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,500
+157.2%
Sold on 8 October 2007
Detached
+£119,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 16 January 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE11 4NA
← Back to All Properties