79, ADELPHI STREET, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES

MK9 4AE

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£431,500
Last Sold Price
21 April 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+259.6%
Price Change
+£311,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£431,500+259.6%
Sold on 21 April 2023
Detached
+£311,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 14 October 1998
Detached
Sale #1