Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, CLEVELAND STREET, COLNE, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE
BB8 0BD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£39,999
Last Sold Price
25 October 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.6%
Price Change
+£5,999 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£39,999
+17.6%
Sold on 25 October 2022
Terraced
+£5,999 from previous sale
Sale #4
£34,000
+13.5%
Sold on 15 March 2017
Terraced
+£4,048 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,952
+36.1%
Sold on 21 September 2016
Terraced
+£7,952 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,000
Sold on 21 September 2016
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB8 0BD
← Back to All Properties