Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
82, SHAKESPEARE WAY, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR8 6SL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£342,000
Last Sold Price
30 July 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.1%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£342,000
+12.1%
Sold on 30 July 2010
Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£305,000
Sold on 13 December 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR8 6SL
← Back to All Properties