38, WASDALE GARDENS, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH

PE4 7ZT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£105,900
Last Sold Price
19 December 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+96.1%
Price Change
+£51,900 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£105,900+96.1%
Sold on 19 December 2011
Terraced
+£51,900 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,000+33.3%
Sold on 5 January 2001
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,500
Sold on 18 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1