Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, COOT WAY, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG14 5JP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
1 March 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.4%
Price Change
+£8,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£245,000
+3.4%
Sold on 1 March 2024
Terraced
+£8,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£236,995
Sold on 15 December 2022
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG14 5JP
← Back to All Properties