14, WALKER MEAD, BIGGLESWADE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE

SG18 8GW

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£394,000
Last Sold Price
5 June 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.2%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£394,000+16.2%
Sold on 5 June 2023
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£339,000
Sold on 6 November 2018
Semi-Detached
Sale #1