57, GREEN CURVE, BANSTEAD, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY

SM7 1NS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,580,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+192.6%
Price Change
+£1,040,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£1,580,000+192.6%
Sold on 30 August 2024
Detached
+£1,040,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£540,000+50.0%
Sold on 14 November 2013
Detached
+£180,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£360,000
Sold on 11 July 2003
Detached
Sale #1