FLAT 3, NORMAN COURT, EASTBOURNE ROAD, PEVENSEY, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX

BN24 6EJ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£169,950
Last Sold Price
5 May 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.2%
Price Change
+£40,450 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£169,950+31.2%
Sold on 5 May 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,450 from previous sale
Sale #5
£129,500+6.8%
Sold on 15 November 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,200 from previous sale
Sale #4
£121,300+14.4%
Sold on 7 October 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£106,000+146.5%
Sold on 5 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 9 April 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1