Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, CHURN WAY, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH49 2RS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£178,000
Last Sold Price
25 March 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.3%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£178,000
+11.3%
Sold on 25 March 2020
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
+15.5%
Sold on 29 October 2015
Semi-Detached
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,500
+103.7%
Sold on 28 September 2012
Semi-Detached
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 30 March 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH49 2RS
← Back to All Properties