Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, CHURCH ROAD, ASCOT, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
SL5 8RR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£417,700
Last Sold Price
23 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.5%
Price Change
+£97,700 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£417,700
+30.5%
Sold on 23 January 2026
Terraced
+£97,700 from previous sale
Sale #4
£320,000
+41.6%
Sold on 22 November 2019
Terraced
+£94,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£226,000
+68.7%
Sold on 19 June 2009
Terraced
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,000
Sold on 16 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL5 8RR
← Back to All Properties