91, NORMAN WAY, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN29 7AT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£220,950
Last Sold Price
9 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+301.7%
Price Change
+£165,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£220,950+301.7%
Sold on 9 September 2022
Terraced
+£165,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£55,000+52.8%
Sold on 22 November 2002
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,000+30.9%
Sold on 9 March 1998
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,500
Sold on 26 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1