Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, SAUNDERS CLOSE, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH10 7AE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£420,000
Last Sold Price
7 March 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+99.1%
Price Change
+£209,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£420,000
+99.1%
Sold on 7 March 2025
Terraced
+£209,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£211,000
+15.6%
Sold on 27 October 2011
Terraced
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£182,500
+52.1%
Sold on 13 June 2003
Terraced
+£62,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,950
+38.7%
Sold on 29 February 2000
Terraced
+£33,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,500
Sold on 7 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH10 7AE
← Back to All Properties