Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 12, GREENBANK, ARGYLE ROAD, POULTON-LE-FYLDE, WYRE, LANCASHIRE
FY6 7EW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£84,500
Last Sold Price
21 December 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.4%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£84,500
+13.4%
Sold on 21 December 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,500
+112.9%
Sold on 3 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 6 July 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY6 7EW
← Back to All Properties