Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, EVERSFIELD PLACE, ST. LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN37 6DB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£19,000
Last Sold Price
9 March 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.2%
Price Change
+£8,850 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£19,000
+87.2%
Sold on 9 March 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,850 from previous sale
Sale #3
£10,150
+1.5%
Sold on 14 July 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£10,000
Sold on 24 September 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN37 6DB
← Back to All Properties