Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, GOLDSTRAW LANE, NEWARK, NEWARK AND SHERWOOD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG24 3FD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.5%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£105,000
-4.5%
Sold on 31 March 2021
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+36.2%
Sold on 2 October 2015
Terraced
+£29,255 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,745
Sold on 30 June 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG24 3FD
← Back to All Properties