FLAT 4, WEST LODGE, BROADPOOL LANE, POULTON-LE-FYLDE, WYRE, LANCASHIRE

FY6 9AG

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£70,500
Last Sold Price
10 October 2012
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-24.6%
Price Change
-£23,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£70,500-24.6%
Sold on 10 October 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£93,500+107.8%
Sold on 14 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£45,000+71.1%
Sold on 15 April 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£26,300-23.8%
Sold on 28 January 1999
Flat/Maisonette
-£8,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,500
Sold on 21 November 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1