Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, MINLEY AVENUE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B17 8RP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£218,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.3%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£218,000
+47.3%
Sold on 20 December 2005
Semi-Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,000
+77.2%
Sold on 28 March 2002
Semi-Detached
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,500
Sold on 25 April 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B17 8RP
← Back to All Properties