Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, BUCKINGHAM DRIVE, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE2 8PY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
11 May 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.7%
Price Change
+£26,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£95,000
+38.7%
Sold on 11 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,500
+95.7%
Sold on 27 June 2003
Semi-Detached
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 30 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE2 8PY
← Back to All Properties