Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, BRINKBURN GROVE, BANBURY, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE
OX16 3WX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
18 October 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.5%
Price Change
+£73,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£300,000
+32.5%
Sold on 18 October 2012
Detached
+£73,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£226,450
+81.2%
Sold on 2 September 2004
Detached
+£101,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+147.5%
Sold on 19 August 1999
Detached
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,500
Sold on 5 May 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX16 3WX
← Back to All Properties