Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
114, WESTCOTES DRIVE, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE3 0QS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£292,500
Last Sold Price
6 April 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+178.7%
Price Change
+£187,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£292,500
+178.7%
Sold on 6 April 2021
Terraced
+£187,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,950
Sold on 16 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE3 0QS
← Back to All Properties