22, NEWLAND STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M8 5RY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£160,000
Last Sold Price
28 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+324.3%
Price Change
+£122,289 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£160,000+324.3%
Sold on 28 August 2025
Terraced
+£122,289 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,711+103.8%
Sold on 5 December 1997
Terraced
+£19,211 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,500
Sold on 8 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1