Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, RAYMOND AVENUE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY2 0TY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.3%
Price Change
+£20,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£118,000
+21.3%
Sold on 26 July 2023
Semi-Detached
+£20,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,250
-11.6%
Sold on 18 December 2020
Semi-Detached
-£12,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 23 February 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY2 0TY
← Back to All Properties