24, DEBORAH AVENUE, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE

PR2 9HU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£178,000
Last Sold Price
26 April 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.3%
Price Change
-£12,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£178,000-6.3%
Sold on 26 April 2024
Semi-Detached
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000+153.3%
Sold on 14 July 2023
Semi-Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000+31.7%
Sold on 30 November 2001
Semi-Detached
+£18,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,950
Sold on 9 February 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1