Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, DEERFIELD CLOSE, BUCKINGHAM, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
MK18 7ET
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.1%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£165,000
+24.1%
Sold on 31 July 2020
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£133,000
+26.7%
Sold on 13 February 2015
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+128.3%
Sold on 4 June 2004
Terraced
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 1 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK18 7ET
← Back to All Properties