Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, DUDDON AVENUE, DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN
BB3 0JJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
14 July 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.3%
Price Change
+£20,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£160,000
+14.3%
Sold on 14 July 2023
Terraced
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£139,950
+16.6%
Sold on 20 December 2016
Terraced
+£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+605.9%
Sold on 13 November 2014
Terraced
+£103,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,000
Sold on 19 May 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB3 0JJ
← Back to All Properties