16, BIRCH TREE AVENUE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK7 6AP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
20 January 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.6%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£185,000+27.6%
Sold on 20 January 2017
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000-6.5%
Sold on 19 September 2012
Semi-Detached
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000+82.4%
Sold on 11 November 2005
Semi-Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 26 October 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1