Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, ASH GROVE, CAMBRIDGE, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB25 0DS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£57,500
Last Sold Price
1 December 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.0%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£57,500
-8.0%
Sold on 1 December 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,500
+31.6%
Sold on 16 September 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 5 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB25 0DS
← Back to All Properties