Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, CHRISTIE DRIVE, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE29 6JP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
12 May 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.1%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£145,000
+2.1%
Sold on 12 May 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,000
+18.3%
Sold on 4 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,995
-0.0%
Sold on 9 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
-£5 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 30 November 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE29 6JP
← Back to All Properties