8, BRINDLES CLOSE, STANFORD-LE-HOPE, THURROCK, THURROCK

SS17 0RS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£279,995
Last Sold Price
3 February 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.3%
Price Change
+£117,495 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£279,995+72.3%
Sold on 3 February 2017
Terraced
+£117,495 from previous sale
Sale #4
£162,500+122.6%
Sold on 29 May 2009
Terraced
+£89,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,000+46.0%
Sold on 14 April 2000
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 28 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1