72, SWAN LANE, ASHFORD, SHEPWAY, KENT

TN25 6HB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£355,000
Last Sold Price
15 June 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+123.3%
Price Change
+£196,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£355,000+123.3%
Sold on 15 June 2016
Detached
+£196,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,000+70.1%
Sold on 27 February 2002
Detached
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,500
Sold on 25 March 1997
Detached
Sale #1