HEDGEWAYS, HARTLEY ROAD, CRANBROOK, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT

TN17 3QX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£5,000
Last Sold Price
17 May 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-98.0%
Price Change
-£244,995 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£5,000-98.0%
Sold on 17 May 2022
Other
-£244,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£249,995+53.4%
Sold on 28 August 2009
Other
+£86,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£163,000+19.9%
Sold on 8 December 1999
Other
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,000
Sold on 26 July 1996
Other
Sale #1