22, LYNWOOD DRIVE, CAMBERLEY, SURREY HEATH, SURREY

GU16 6BY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£376,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.0%
Price Change
+£176,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£376,000+88.0%
Sold on 12 December 2022
Terraced
+£176,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,950+39.3%
Sold on 28 April 2006
Terraced
+£56,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£143,500
Sold on 24 July 2002
Terraced
Sale #1