Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
145, GOLDSWORTH ROAD, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY
GU21 6LS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,343,000
Last Sold Price
3 January 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+248.8%
Price Change
+£958,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,343,000
+248.8%
Sold on 3 January 2024
Detached
+£958,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£385,000
Sold on 14 August 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU21 6LS
← Back to All Properties