Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, LYNMOUTH PLACE, CORBY, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN18 8BT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
5 September 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.7%
Price Change
+£69,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£200,000
+52.7%
Sold on 5 September 2025
Terraced
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£131,000
+37.9%
Sold on 4 November 2021
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+131.7%
Sold on 30 March 2016
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 6 March 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN18 8BT
← Back to All Properties