49, HALL AVENUE, RUSHDEN, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN10 9ES

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£290,000
Last Sold Price
22 March 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.7%
Price Change
+£115,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£290,000+65.7%
Sold on 22 March 2024
Semi-Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000+209.7%
Sold on 29 March 2010
Semi-Detached
+£118,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,500+28.4%
Sold on 10 March 1997
Semi-Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 15 March 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1