41, JUNIPER CLOSE, THETFORD, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK

IP24 2YG

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,000
Last Sold Price
27 July 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.1%
Price Change
+£70,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£170,000+70.1%
Sold on 27 July 2023
Terraced
+£70,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£99,950+207.5%
Sold on 8 July 2004
Terraced
+£67,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£32,500+66.7%
Sold on 10 June 2002
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£19,500-7.1%
Sold on 30 November 1999
Terraced
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,000
Sold on 5 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1