Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, DAVENPORT DRIVE, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG16 2WU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,000
Last Sold Price
9 June 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.2%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£212,000
+8.2%
Sold on 9 June 2022
Semi-Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£196,000
+3.2%
Sold on 4 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£6,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,995
Sold on 28 June 2018
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG16 2WU
← Back to All Properties