Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, FLANDERS DRIVE, KINGSWINFORD, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY6 7RG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,500
Last Sold Price
16 December 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£157,500
+0.0%
Sold on 16 December 2016
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£157,500
+12.5%
Sold on 16 December 2016
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+105.9%
Sold on 16 October 2015
Terraced
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 18 January 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY6 7RG
← Back to All Properties